Du er her

Kalender

Cæcilie Norby

fre. 22/2 '19
fre. 22/2 '19
20:00

Frokostjazz Flying Jazzmen

lør. 23/2 '19
lør. 23/2 '19
12:00

Tartelet Festival 2019

lør. 23/2 '19
lør. 23/2 '19
19:00

Silkeborg synger morgensang

tor. 28/2 '19
tor. 28/2 '19
9:00

Michael Falch Solo

tor. 28/2 '19
tor. 28/2 '19
20:00

Dan A På Vippen

fre. 1/3 '19
fre. 1/3 '19
20:00

Frokostjazz Veronica Mortensen

lør. 2/3 '19
lør. 2/3 '19
12:00

Gone Fishin

lør. 2/3 '19
lør. 2/3 '19
20:00

Aarhus Jazz Orc. & Live Foyn Friis

tor. 7/3 '19
tor. 7/3 '19
19:30

Sko/Torp

fre. 8/3 '19
fre. 8/3 '19
20:00

Frokostjazz Olivier France

lør. 9/3 '19
lør. 9/3 '19
12:00

Jesper Lundgaard Akustisk 2019

tor. 14/3 '19
tor. 14/3 '19
19:30

Frokostjazz Blå Mandag & Bentsen

lør. 16/3 '19
lør. 16/3 '19
12:00

Karl William 2019

lør. 16/3 '19
lør. 16/3 '19
20:00

Mark Le Fevre BØVL! Tour 2019

fre. 22/3 '19
fre. 22/3 '19
19:00

Mark Le Fevre BØVL! Tour 2019

fre. 22/3 '19
fre. 22/3 '19
21:30

Frokostjazz Fazz & His Cruisaders

lør. 23/3 '19
lør. 23/3 '19
12:00

Silkeborg synger morgensang

tor. 28/3 '19
tor. 28/3 '19
9:00

Falgren og Meinen

tor. 28/3 '19
tor. 28/3 '19
20:00

Frokostjazz PS Swingband

lør. 30/3 '19
lør. 30/3 '19
12:00

Hatesphere, Livløs, Xenoblight

lør. 30/3 '19
lør. 30/3 '19
20:00

Gin Festival 2019

lør. 6/4 '19
lør. 6/4 '19
12:00

Frokostjazz Kansas City Stompers

lør. 6/4 '19
lør. 6/4 '19
12:00

Gin Festival 2019

lør. 6/4 '19
lør. 6/4 '19
15:00

Gin Festival 2019

lør. 6/4 '19
lør. 6/4 '19
18:00

Smukke Møller 2019

fre. 12/4 '19
fre. 12/4 '19
20:00

Hit med 80'erne

lør. 13/4 '19
lør. 13/4 '19
20:00

Buffalo Woman Blues Band

ons. 17/4 '19
ons. 17/4 '19
21:00

Rock the Region

lør. 20/4 '19
lør. 20/4 '19
19:30

Silkeborg synger morgensang

tor. 25/4 '19
tor. 25/4 '19
9:00

Signe Svendsen

lør. 27/4 '19
lør. 27/4 '19
20:00

Fangekoret & Ballekoret 2019

lør. 11/5 '19
lør. 11/5 '19
15:00

Silkeborg synger morgensang

tor. 23/5 '19
tor. 23/5 '19
9:00

Torben Chris ABC

tor. 19/9 '19
tor. 19/9 '19
19:30

Lars Hjortshøj Plan B

tor. 26/9 '19
tor. 26/9 '19
20:00

Jacob Dinesen

tor. 31/10 '19
tor. 31/10 '19
20:00

Søren Huss 2019

ons. 6/11 '19
ons. 6/11 '19
20:00

Lasse & Mathilde Band

fre. 15/11 '19
fre. 15/11 '19
20:00

AddisAbabaBand

tor. 21/11 '19
tor. 21/11 '19
20:00

Sing Sing Sing 2019

tor. 28/11 '19
tor. 28/11 '19
20:00

Enrico Pieranunzi Trio (IT)

fre. 21/2 '20
fre. 21/2 '20
20:00